Sportler des Jahres

Jahr

1. Platz
Sportart

2. Platz
Sportart

3. Platz
Sportart

2017

Tim Stadelmayr
American Football
Timmy Sarantoudis
Sportkarate
Dawood Hosseini
Boxen

2016

Timmy Sarantoudis
Sportkarate
Luca Pfeiffer
Fussball
Maximilian Leuz
Motorsport

2015

Jens Müller
Triathlon
Timmy Sarantoudis
Sportkarate
Marcel Schirmer
Kartsport

2014

Marius Müller
Fußball
Timmy Sarantoudis
Sportkarate
Jens Müller
Triathlon

2013

Bruno Lehmann
Tischtennis
Julian Fuchs
Kartsport
Timmy Sarantoudis
Sportkarate

2012

Felix Wagner
Säbelfechten
Mike Hindermann
Turnen
Clemens Brosi
Bogenschießen

2011

Mike Hindermann
Kunstturnen
Kevin Kälberer
Motorsport
Steffen Neubauer
Tischtennis

2010

Mike Hindermann
Kunstturnen
Benedikt Hauck
Motorsport
Philipp Kränzle
Kunstradfahren

2009

Kevin Conrad
Fußball
Benjamin Weichwald
Judo
Benedikt Hauck
Motorsport

2008

Michael Wohlleben
Sportklettern
Marc Oberndörfer
Fußball
Julian Ehrler
Fechtsport

2007

Alexander Heide
Basketball
Oliver Frei
Mountainbike
Dominik Langner
Taekwondo

2006

Andreas Wolf
Motorsport
Oliver Frei
Mountainbike
Uwe Richlik
Triathlon

2005

Marcel Beck
Fußball Schiedsrichter
Marco Sailer
Fußball
Oliver Frei
Mountainbike

2004

Kai Koczulla
Leichtathletik
Stefan Specht
Kunstturnen
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon

2003

Martin Böger
Tischtennis
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon
Kevin Betz
Taekwondo

2002

Robin Betz
Taekwondo
Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon

2001

José Arellano
Kunstradfahren
Kevin Betz
Taekwondo
Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport

2000

José Arellano
Kunstradfahren
Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
Erol Denk
Taekwondo

1999

Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
Patrick Stang
Leichtathletik
José Arellano
Kunstradfahren

1998

Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon
Uwe Riechlik
Triathlon

1997

Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
José Arellano
Kunstradfahren
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon

1996

Markus Hammel
Motorsport
Marcel Betz
Taekwondo
Markus Wiedemann
Triathlon

1995

José Arellano
Kunstradfahren
Markus Kaiser
Fußball
Markus Hammel
Motorsport

1994

Daniel Betz
Taekwondo
Klaus & Thomas Weinmann
Motorsport
José Arellano
Kunstradfahren

1993

Volker Kübler
Kunstturnen
Oliver Walla
Fußball
Erol Denk
Taekwondo